VIDEO ANALYTICS

Technoblade Achieved the Impossible

Cosmeticboot
Published 17 May 2025 16:00 • 4:43
💀 Dead • 0/hr
87,351
Views
5,701
Likes
460
Comments
—
Concurrent viewers
ESTIMATED YOUTUBE REVENUE

$131.03 – $436.75

Likely estimate $262.05 from public video views.

87,351public views
Videorevenue model
Public-data estimate Actual RPM, monetization, audience geography, music usage and creator earnings are private and may differ.
Tracked 2 months 649 snapshots Updated 1 day ago
VIDEO MOMENTUM

Current view velocity

Estimated from TurbaneStats tracking snapshots. Lower-priority videos are checked less often, so views/hour can be less current. How tracking works.

1 day ago
💀
Dead Below 100 views/hr Dead threshold
0 views / hour
Previous velocity 0/hr
Velocity change +0/hr
Past 60 minutes +0 views
Past 48 hours +0 views
Peak observed rate 3/hr
Current trend duration 7 days
Tracker priority LOW Below 50 views/hour
Tracking schedule Every hour at :00 Next check 22 Oct 02:00
Priority controls when TurbaneStats checks. Momentum describes how the video is performing. How tracking works →
MOMENTUM HISTORY

Lifecycle changes

TurbaneStats records a new entry when this video's momentum state changes. This is separate from tracker priority.

15 Aug 2026 23:00
💀 Dead
0/hr
—

Momentum history starts recording lifecycle transitions after V9.6.3 is installed; it does not invent older transitions from before they were observed.

CHANNEL BENCHMARK

Compared with channel average

First 522 days 8 hours • 17 usable age-aligned peers from 181 tracked uploads with history.

High confidence
Ranking by views1 of 18
Views 87,351
↑
Above average • avg 5,702
Likes 5,701
↑
Above average • avg 203
Comments 460
↑
Above average • avg 18
SIMILAR UPLOADS

Closest past performers

Videos with the closest tracked view count at the same age.

1 DAY
+0
views gained
7 DAYS
+2
views gained
30 DAYS
+17
views gained
7 DAY ENGAGEMENT
-4
likes gained
HISTORY

Video growth

Views

Historical charts will fill automatically over time.

Likes & comments

More snapshots are needed for this chart.
FORECAST

Future projections

Five-year decaying-growth forecast. Recent velocity, video age and channel-relative performance influence the curve. Scroll to zoom, drag to pan, double-click to reset.

100.0% past forecast accuracy • 6 checks
Views87,350
High confidence • 100%
Estimated 5Y range: 87,350 – 142,124
Likes5,700
High confidence • 100%
Estimated 5Y range: 5,700 – 9,274
Comments460
High confidence • 100%
Estimated 5Y range: 460 – 748